CLASSE SENHORAS
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 821 Rita Sousa -- GS Team 150 500 0 650 20
2 835 Claudia Costa – Team Revi-Clap 1 147 475 0 622 18
3 863 Telma Mendes –Team REDgarage I 144 450 0 594 16
4 864 Helena Almeida – Team REDgarage II 144 425 0 569 14
               
CLASSE FUN
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 844 Ivan Carregueiro – Auto Freak Racing 141 500 0 641 20
2 829 João Feitinha – Team Arbusor 135 475 0 610 18
3 842 Rui Vieira – RJ Preparações 4x4 138 450 0 588 16
4 805 Nuno Flores – Team Sem Pressas 144 425 0 569 14
9 823 Carlos Sousa – Bicho do Mato 4X4 120 300 0 420 7
10 845 Hugo Alves – LJ Sport Trial Team 123 275 0 398 6
11 841 Rui Silva – RS Team 102 250 0 352 5
12 870 Luis Santos – Team LM4 150 200 0 350 4
13 847 Andrew Pantoja Carrera – Team Pantojas España 111 225 0 336 3
14 861 Marcelo Lopes – Mister Reboques/ Auto Gordo /XS5 147 175 0 322 2
15 860 João Pedrosa-- Teamsemmedos - LJSporTT 126 150 0 276 1
16 830 Carlos Oliveira – MM 6018/ Amaricana 1 108 125 0 233 1
17 858 Samuel Duarte – Team Foncera 117 100 0 217 1
18 852 João Matos de Jesus – JJCar 105 75 0 180 1
19 859 Oswaldo Ares – Zumbalacazan- Copagan 102 50 0 152 1
               
CLASSE PROMOÇÃO
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 812 Carlos Santos – Base Branca III 144 500 0 644 20
2 843 Nuno Berenguer – Team Vulcanizadora 25 de Abril 141 475 0 616 18
3 869 Daniel Carapau – Gisela & Custódio Trial Team - XS5 147 450 0 597 16
4 809 Paulo Amaro – Burpizza/ LM4 150 425 0 575 14
5 804 Fábio Dias – Repower Team 4x4 2 129 400 0 529 12
6 849 Ildelfonso Hidalgo – Team Marbella 4x4 135 375 0 510 10
7 846 Manuel Fitz – Team Zapatito 4x4 X-Trem 132 350 0 482 9
8 856 Fabian Anthony Pereira – Team Extreme Gibraltar 126 325 0 451 8
9 803 Emanuel Luz – Repower Team 4x4 I 138 300 0 438 7
10 801 Pedro Cortez – Red Garage 126 275 0 401 6
11 865 Marcus Daniels --DB Group oe Fathermotorsport 126 250 0 376 5
               
               
CLASSE PROTO
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 857 Angelo Tiago – Helder Tiago Team 141 500 0 641 20
2 867 Marco Rodrigues – Team Fathermotorsport 138 475 0 613 18
3 871 António Serrano – AFCS Team LM4 129 450 0 579 16
4 833 Guido Gomes – Eco AGB Park, Lda 135 425 0 560 14
5 814 Ricardo Apolinário – Sempre os Ultimos Marinhais 132 400 0 532 12
6 866 Hugo Cipriano – HJ Preparações 4x4 / Rota do Cabo Sesimbra 144 375 0 519 10
7 811 Luis Matos – Base Branca II 126 350 0 476 9
8 818 Filipe Alambre – Açorda Team 147 325 0 472 8
9 831 Nuno Matos – Auto Bernardo/Capitcho Team 150 300 0 450 7
               
CLASSE SUPER PROTO
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 862 António Henriques – Mister Reboques 135 500 0 635 20
2 813 Miguel Marques – MM6018/ Americana Papelaria 138 475 0 613 18
3 855 Luis Duarte Pinto – Team Alçado Direito/ Booster Car Serviçe/ MCM 132 450 0 582 16
4 820 Hugo Rama – Team Auto Mouro 144 425 0 569 14
5 822 Tiago Jacinto – Leirilumen Offroad 150 400 0 550 12
6 828 Beto Carvalheiro – Lubecar 132 375 0 507 10
7 840 Sergio Nunes – SN Preparações 4x4 147 350 0 497 9
8 806 Pedro Cardoso – Transantonino & Matias & Veicomer 141 325 0 466 8
               
CLASSE SUPER PROTO MAIS
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 810 Filipe Esteves - F. Power/ Nosso Talho 144 500 0 644 20
2 873 Sergio Ferreira – S & J Team 141 475 0 616 18
3 853 José Gaspar – Team Auto Desgaste 135 450 0 585 16
4 854 Domingos Diniz – Team Revi-Clap 2 129 435 0 564 14
5 808 Victor Matos – Base Branca 4x4 150 400 0 550 12
6 802 Adriano Santos – ASH Team 138 375 0 513 10
7 868 Alberto Cunha – Team Cunfil Barros Car Auto 132 350 0 482 9
8 872 Laurindo Mendonça – Brinertes 147 325 0 472 8
9 874 Carlos Rodrigues – Your Car/ JLS Portas/ XS5 126 300 0 426 7
               
TROFÉU FEDIMA
Posição Nome Equipa Perícia Resistência Penalização TOTAL PONTOS
1 809 Paulo Amaro – Burpizza/ LM4 138 425 0 563 20
2 804 Fábio Dias – Repower Team 4x4 2 141 400 0 541 18
3 814 Ricardo Apolinário – Sempre os Ultimos Marinhais 135 400 0 535 16
4 801 Pedro Cortez – Red Garage 144 275 0 419 14
5 841 Rui Silva – RS Team 150 250 0 400 12
6 870 Luis Santos – Team LM4 147 200 0 347 10